New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
Heather Lere
Alias: Goldie Lake
Years Active: 1989 - 2001
Born: Aug 30th 1970 / Virgo
Birth Place: Sherman Oaks, California United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 4ft 11in
Breast Size: 34D
Tattoos: Right Of Navel (appeared In 2001)
Piercings: Left nostril
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Heather Lere’s Porn Star Biography

Heather Lere was 19 years old when she first began appearing in XXX movies in 1989. She continued to work in the industry for 12 years off and on, often taking a year or more hiatus before coming back stronger, and sexier, than ever. Over the years, Lere has appeared in nearly 90 adult films, working for such well known production companies as VCA, Caballero Home Video, Arrow Productions, Evil Angel, and many more.

Notable Niches & Films

The majority of Lere’s performances over the years have been in girl/girl scenes. However, she also did several boy/girl scenes featuring anal, facials, and BJ only scenes. You can also see the blonde bombshell in masturbation only scenes. Notable films for Lere include Passions of Heather Lear (Arrow Productions), Summer Lovers (Leisure Time Entertainment), Loads of Fun 3 (Filmco Releasing), a solo masturbation scene in Jungle Beaver (Hole In One Video), and the following lesbian performances: Adventures of Buttwoman (Elegant Angel), Tush (Zane Entertainment Group), and Between the Cheeks 2 (VCA).

Title Any

Heather's Happy Endings

Video: Heather's Happy Endings
Preview

12 Ratings

Some women want the explosive ending only achieved by having sex with a hung stud. . . .

Studio:

Lesbians Pros & Amateurs No. 18

Video: Lesbians Pros & Amateurs No. 18
Preview

8 Ratings

In this classic flick, luscious lovelies are lead into new realms of sensual splendor . . .

Studio:

Where the Girls Sweat 1

Video: Where the Girls Sweat 1
Preview

70 Ratings

"Where The Girls Sweat" would be truly exceptional if we have you the sizzling performances . . .

Studio:

Bus Stop Tales Volume Eleven

Video: Bus Stop Tales Volume Eleven
Preview

10 Ratings

Ed breaks his own rules when picks up the beautiful Monique at the super market. . . .

Studio:

A Pussy Called Wanda

Video: A Pussy Called Wanda
Preview

28 Ratings

A Pussy Called Wanda is a parody in name only. The story revolves around the PussyCat . . .

Studio:

Tip Toe Through The Two Lips

Video: Tip Toe Through The Two Lips
Preview

16 Ratings

Tip Toe Through the "Two Lips" takes a whole different meaning when you replace frolicking . . .

Studio:

On Golden Blonde

Video: On Golden Blonde
Preview

21 Ratings

You know what they say- these blondes really do have more fun. Check out this Wicked . . .

Studio:

Best Scenes Dirty Debutantes Volume One

Video: Best Scenes Dirty Debutantes Volume One
Preview

26 Ratings

The best of my collection is HERE. I was such a good looking stud that I had to beat . . .

Studio:

Pleasure Seekers

Video: Pleasure Seekers
Preview

50 Ratings

Meet the Pleasure Seekers! In this classic film, they're looking for lust in all . . .

Studio:

Where the Girls Sweat 2

Video: Where the Girls Sweat 2
Preview

76 Ratings

More Girls...More Sweat! The general consensus among most video companies seems to . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Heather Lere

No Comments to Show